CBSE Guidelines

 
Name of the school with address SUN VALLEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 
A- 1, Sec- 1, Vaishali, Ghaziabad
E-Mail sunvalleyinternational@gmail.com
Ph. No. 0120-4151531,32,33
Fax No. 0120-4151534
   
Year of establishment of school 2003
Wheather NOC from state ?UT or recommendation of Embassy of India obtained? Yes from U.P. Govt.
(i) NOC No. CM2222/15-7-04-16(54)/2004
(ii) NOC issuing date 17th Aug 2004
   
IS the school is recognised, if yes by which authority Affiliated to CBSE, New Delhi
   
Status of affiliation:  
Permanent/Regular/Procisional Provisional
(i) Affiliation No. 2130652
(ii) Affiliation with the board since 2004
(iii) Extension of affiliation upto 31st March 2020
   
Name of Trust/Society/Company Registered under section 25 of the company ACT 1995. Period upto which registration of Trust/Society is valid Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyay Foundation  
 31//3/2019

Area of school

 
(i) In Acres 2.2 Acres appx.
(ii) In sq. mtrs. 8871.90 sq. mtrs.
(iii) Built up area(sq. mtrs.) 10400 sq. mtrs.  Approx.
(iv) Area of playground in sq. mtrs. 3293 sq. mtrs.
(v) Others facilities  
(i) Swimming Pool Splash Pool
(ii) Indoor Games Yes
(iii)   Dance Room Yes
(iv)    Gymnasium Yes
(v)     Music Room Yes
(Vi)    Hostels No
  (vii)    Health Medical Checkup Yes

Transport Facility

 
i) Own buses 11
ii) Buses hired on contract basis 21
iii) Details of transport charges 1000/-, 1150/-, 1350/-, 1400/-, 1700/- PM As per distance covered

List of members of school Managing Committee with their post held

   
Mr. Radhey Shyam Chairman R-9/181, Raj Nagar Gzb
Mrs. Preeti Goel Ex-Officio Secretary  III A/63, Rachna Vaishali 
Mr. Vijay Mohan Member R-9/232, Rajnagar Gzb
Mr. Anant Kr. Gupta Member III A 3Nehru Nagar Gzb
Mr. Sukmal Chand Jain Member R-9/120, Rajnagar Gzb
Mr. Manoj Goel Member Parent IID/155 Kamna , Vaishali, Gzb
Mrs. Masroor Ahmed Member Parent 366 SuperTech Vaishali
Mrs. S.Rai Member Principal Bloom Public School, Pratap  Vihar, Gzb
Dr. S. Gupta Member Principal, RSBV No-2, Pandav Nagar, Delhi - 92
Dr. Jai Shree Sharma Member-Principal  Kendriya Vidyalaya-2, Air Force Hindon, Mohan Nagar, Gzb.
Mr. Vijay Kumar Member-Principal  Kendriya Vidyalaya Kamla Nehru Nagar, Gzb.
Mrs. Rita Singhal Member, Teacher Sun Valley International School, Gzb.
Mrs. Meenakshi Prasad Member, Teacher Sun Valley International School, Gzb.
 
Name and official address of the manager Mr. Radhey Shyam, A-1, Sec-1, Vaishali, Gzb
E-mail sunvalleyinternational@gmail.com
Phone No. 0120-4151532/33
Fax No. 0120-4151534

Details of salary paid to teaching staff/non teaching staff

 
Designation Salary to pay Grade Pay % of D.A. H.R.A. E.P.F. Cont
Principal PB-3 7600 100% - 12%
PGT PB-2 4800 100% - Voluntary
TGT PB-2 4600 100% - Voluntary
PRT PB-2 4200 100% - Voluntary
Office Assistant PB-1 2400 100% - Voluntary
Counsellor PB-2 4600 100% - Voluntary
Lab Assistant PB-2 4200 100% - Voluntary
 
 
Mode of payment of salary  
 
Name of the bank through which salary is drawing : IDBI, Vaishali, Ghaziabad
 
Through single cheque transfer advice : Transfer advice
 
Individual Cheque : Yes
Cash : in exceptional cases
           
Library facilities          
           
Size of library in sq. feet : (1) 1231.9 sq. feet (2) 3224 sq. feet
No. of periodicals : 8
No. of dailies : 8
No. of reference books class-wise : 5979 for all classes
No. of magazines : 21
Others : 1 (cenbosec)
   
Name of grievance/redressal officer : Mr. Anil Kumar Srivastava
E-mail & Ph. No. : sunvalleyinternational@gmail.com  
E-mail & Ph. No. : 9810234238, 0120 4151534  
Member of sexual Harassment Committee : Mr. Rita Singhal, Mrs. Meenakshi Prasad,
  Mrs. Megha A. Joshi, Ms. Mala Tomar (Advocate) 
   
Details of fee structure : Rs. / Monthly
   
i) Pre-Nursery : 3350
ii)KG & PrePrimary : 3050
iii) I to V : 3050
iv) VI to VIII : 3550
v) IX to X : 3800
vi) XI & XII (Science) : 4250
vi) XI & XII (Commerce) : 4050
   

Class wise enrolment of school for the current session

CLASS  TOTAL
 
PKG 38
KG (RED) 40
KG(BLUE) 40
KG(PINK) 40
KG(GREEN) 40
KG(YELLOW) 40
 
PREP(RED) 39
PREP(BLUE) 37
PREP(PINK) 39
PREP(GREEN) 39
PREP(YELLOW) 40
PREP(ORANGE) 40
 
I(A) 40
I(B) 40
I (C)  40
I(D) 39
I(E) 39
I(F) 40
 
II(A) 37
II (B) 37
II(C)  38
II(D) 38
II(E) 36
II(F) 38
 
III(A) 37
III(B) 38
III(C)  38
III(D) 40
III(E) 39
III(F) 39
 
IV(A) 35
IV(B) 40
IV(C)  40
IV(D) 38
IV(E) 39
IV(F) 40
IV(G) 39
 
V(A) 37
V(B) 37
V(C)  37
V(D) 37
V(E) 37
V(F) 37
 
VI(A) 40
VI(B) 40
VI(C)  40
VI(D) 40
VI(E) 40
V(G) 38
 
VII(A) 40
VII(B) 38
VII(C)  37
VII(D) 37
VII(E) 40
VII(F) 40
 
VIII(A) 31
VIII(B) 32
VIII(C) 32
VIII(D) 36
VIII(E) 35
 
IX(A) 39
IX(B) 39
IX(C) 39
IX(D) 40
IX(E) 40
 
X(A) 36
X(B) 34
X(C)  32
X(D) 39
X(E) 39
 
XI(A) 24
XI(B) 24
XI(C)  28
XI(D) 27
 
XII(A) 35
XII(B) 32
XII(C) 32
XII(D) 35
Academic session period : From 4th Apr 2018 to 31st March 2019
   
Vacation period : From 21st May 2018 to 30th June 2018
   
Admission period : From Oct to Dec for Pre Nursery
    March to April for class I to 9
S.No. Teacher's Name Father/Husband Name DOB Qualification Designation Appt. Date Date Conf. Trained/Untrained
1 MS. PREETI GOEL MR. RAJAT GOEL 5/11/1966 M.SC. B.ED. PRINCIPAL 4/1/2003 4/1/2003 TRAINED
2 MS. RITA SINGHAL MR. .TANUJ SINGHAL 13/07/77 M.COM., B.ED. VICE PRINCIPAL / PGT 6/8/2003 7/1/2005 TRAINED
3 MS. RAJNI SHARMA MR. ATUL SHARMA 6/8/1974 M.SC., B.ED. PGT 19/04/07 1/4/2009 TRAINED
4 MS. AMANDEEP KAUR MR. RAVINDER PAL SINGH 19/09/76 M.COM., B.ED. PGT 27/7/08 8/1/2010 TRAINED
5 MS. NUPUR JAIN MR. ASHISH JAIN 19/07/69 M.SC. PGT 16/08/08 9/1/2010 TRAINED
6 MS. SABIHA MR. ATAULLAH 6/9/1985 B.A. B.P.ED, M.P.ED,M.PHIL PGT 9/1/2009 9/1/2010 TRAINED
7 MS. NEHA BABBAR MR. MAHESH BABBAR 23/11/89 M.A., B.ED. PGT 20/07/15   TRAINED
8 MS. DEEPTI GUPTA MR. PANKAJ JAIN 21/04/82 MCA, B.ED. PGT 4/6/2015   TRAINED
9 MS. RAKHI ARORA MR.DINESH 12/4/1971 M.COM., B.ED. PGT 7/1/2016   TRAINED
10 MR. ANIL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA MR. BACCHAN LAL SRIVASTAVA 15/10/70 M.SC. M.ED PGT 4/1/2012   TRAINED
11 MS. NEETA PANDEY MR. HIMANSHU PANDEY 31/05/77 M.SC., B.ED. PGT 4/1/2013   TRAINED
12 MS. HARINI RAJAN MR. K.K. RAJAN 20/10/71 M.A.,B.ED,PGDCA PGT 23/4/09 5/1/2010 TRAINED
13 MS.SUSHMA MR.RAKESH KUMAR 26/12/76 M.SC. M.ED PGT 19/04/14   TRAINED
14 MR. YOGENDRA MALIK MR. BALJOR SINGH 1/1/1968 B.A, LLB,BP.ED TGT 24/04/14   TRAINED
15 MS. PUNAM SINGH MR. K. K. SINGH 18/08/66 B.SC., B.ED. TGT 28/6/04 7/1/2006 TRAINED
16 MS. DRAUPADI GAHLOT MR. ATUL GAHLOT 3/12/1968 B.A.(FINE ARTS) TGT 28/6/04 7/1/2006 TRAINED
17 MS. MEENAKSHI PRASAD MR. RAJESHWAR PRASAD 3/6/1965 B.SC, B.ED. TGT 30/09/04 10/1/2005 TRAINED
18 MS. MEGHA A. JOSHI MR. ABHIMANYU JOSHI 8/12/1974 B.A, B.ED. TGT 1/8/2005 1/8/2007 TRAINED
19 MS. PRIYA MISHRA MR. AMIT KUMAR 4/1/1991 B.SC, B.ED, M.ED,M.SC TGT 2/4/2018   TRAINED
20 MS. JAYA GILRA MR. ASHUTOSH GILRA 1/3/1972 M.A, B.ED. TGT 4/9/2007 4/1/2009 TRAINED
21 MS. MANISHA MANTWATKAR MR. SANDEEP MANTWATKAR 25/05/74 M.SC., B.ED. TGT 28/08/08 9/1/2009 TRAINED
22 MS. SMITA MISHRA MR. R.N.MISHRA 9/3/1972 M.SC.,B.ED TGT 20/03/09 4/1/2010 TRAINED
23 MS. MANJU BHATIA MR. RAJNEESH BHATIA 2/7/1972 M.SC., B.ED. TGT 4/1/2009 4/1/2010 TRAINED
24 MS. RUCHI KUSUMWAL MR. RAJU SAXENA 21/09/78 M.SC., PGDCA, M.PHIL(CS) TGT 20/04/09 5/1/2010 TRAINED
25 MS. KIRAN MR. SUMIT MISHRA 6/4/1982 MCA, B.ED. TGT 7/1/2013   TRAINED
26 MS. MAMTA THAPLIYAL MR. VIKRAMADITYA 22/09/80 M.SC., B.ED. TGT 5/1/2009 5/1/2011 TRAINED
27 MS. MITHLESH KUMARI VERMA MR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR 7/10/1968 M.A., B.ED. TGT 7/1/2009 20/06/11 TRAINED
28 MS. SARITA SINGH MR. B. P. SINGH 10/3/1965 B.COM., B.ED. TGT 7/1/2009 7/1/2011 TRAINED
29 MS. NITIKA     M.SC. B.ED. TGT     TRAINED
30 MS. BAISHAKHI DAS MR. KAUSTUV DAS 15/05/71 B.SC., B.ED. TGT 4/10/2011 4/1/2012 TRAINED
31 MS. MOUSUMI DEB MR.ASHISH KUMAR 3/5/1969 M.A, B.Ed. TGT 1/7/2015   TRAINED
32 MS.TANVI MISHRA MR.PRATEEK MISHRA 5/10/1992 M.A, B.Ed. TGT 28 /11/16   TRAINED
33 MS. SHIKHA MAHAJAN MR. DALIP KUMAR 6/8/1974 M.A., B.ED. TGT 30/03/12 4/1/2013 TRAINED
34 SWATI PAUL MR. AJAY PAUL 25/08/79 B.A., B.ED. TGT 4/11/2014   TRAINED
35 MS. PUNAM MADAN MR. RAJENDER MADAN 28/02/68 M.A., B.ED. TGT 4/1/2012 4/1/2013 TRAINED
36 MS.POOJA BISHT MR.P S. BISHT 9/3/1991 M.A, B.ED. TGT 4/9/2015   TRAINED
37 MS. SONALI TYAGI MR. GIRISH TYAGI 22/09/93 B.A, M.A. B.ED. TGT 2/4/2018   TRAINED
38 MS. RUCHI GUPTA MR. VIVEK GUPTA 4/9/1980 BE, M.TECH TGT 4/9/2015   TRAINED
39 MS. PRIYAMVADA MR. SANJAY GUPTA 30/03/92 B.A B.ED. TGT 8/4/2014   TRAINED
40 MS. PRATIBHA SHUKLA MR. G.S SHUKLA 8/7/1969 MA.B.ED TGT 4/3/2014   TRAINED
41 MS. HARPREET KALA MR. S.SATINDER SINGH KALA 8/7/1976 B.A., B.ED TGT 11/1/2012   TRAINED
42 CHHIRJA YADAV MR. MITHILESH KUMAR SINGH 9/18/1976 MCA,B.ED TGT 10/3/2017   TRAINED
43 PUNAM BATRA MR. RAJINDRA BATRA 5/11/1971 M.A, B.ED. TGT 0I/07/14   TRAINED
44 MS. NAMITA SRIVASTAVA MR. SUDIP SRIVASTAVA 1/7/1968 B.A., L.T.T. PRT 22/04/09 5/1/2011 TRAINED
45 MS. PARUL KAPOOR MR. AMAR KAPOOR 3/12/1985 MCA, B.ED. PRT COMPUTER 2/4/2018   TRAINED
46 MS. PUNAM RANI MR. ARUN KUMAR 16/11/79 M.SC, B.ED.,CTET TGT 4/6/2015   TRAINED
47 MR. KAUSHIK MOITRA LATE KAJAL MOITRA 3/3/1990 B.A., B.ED TGT 10/1/2013   TRAINED
48 MS. SHUCHI MR. AKKILESH KUMAR 30/09/84 MSC., M.ED TGT 4/1/2014   TRAINED
49 MS. SEEMA JAIN MR. ARUN JAIN 11/8/1972 PHD., B.ED TGT 4/3/2014   TRAINED
50 MS PREETI SHARMA MR. AMIT SHARMA 14/06/76 M.A(ENG), M.A (HIS.), B.ED TGT 4/1/2013   TRAINED
51 MS. TISHTA GUHA MR. SAIBAL GUHA 8/3/1993 M.A, Polsci B.ED. TGT 7/4/2016   TRAINED
52 MS. PALLAVI MS. VIKRAM SINGH 22/06/86 B-TECH, B.ED TGT 2/4/2018   TRAINED
53 MS. PREETI CHOUDHARY MR.ARUN KUMAR 9/7/1983 MSc (M.Ed), B.Ed Maths TGT 1/4/2016   TRAINED
54 MS. TANVI GUPTA MR. SANJAY GUPTA 9/9/1994 B.COM,DELFAI TGT 4/1/2012   TRAINED
55 MS.SARLA SHARMA MR. NAVEEN DATT 11/10/1977 M.A,B.Ed TGT 1/4/2017   TRAINED
56 MS.REECHA SINHA MR.KUNDAN KUMAR 21/08/74 M.A (French) M.A(History) TGT 17/08/15   TRAINED
57 MS.MEENAKSHI  BHATT MR. MANOJ KUMAR 15/03/87 M.A (Maths) B.Ed TGT 15/03/17   TRAINED
58 MS. SONAL RASTOGI MR.JITENDRA RASTOGI 9/2/1979 M.Com, BE.d TGT 27/03/17   TRAINED
59 MS.PRAGYA MR. RAKESH DAS 28/06/75 B.A TGT 3/4/2017   TRAINED
60 MS.SAMEERA MR.VINIT KUMAR 12/8/1978 M.A,B.Ed TGT 1/4/2017   TRAINED
61 MS. NAMRATA  SHARMA MR. M.K SHARMA 16/11/68 B.A., B.ED., PRT 30/08/03 9/1/2005 TRAINED
62 MS. NEERU VERMA MR. ANIL VERMA 4/1/1973 B.COM., N.T.T PRT 23/08/05 9/1/2006 TRAINED
63 MS. MALA TOMAR MR. MUDIT MATHUR 5/11/1974 B.A, B.ED. PRT 9/1/2006 9/1/2008 TRAINED
64 MS. NEETA BHATNAGAR MR. TUSHAR BHATNAGAR 30/8/71 B.SC, B.ED. PRT 24/07/08 4/1/2009 TRAINED
65 MS. SANGEETA MATELA MR. SANJAY MATELA 1/9/1973 B.SC, B.ED., PGDCPAM PRT 8/1/2008 8/1/2009 TRAINED
66 MS. SEEMA MR. ASHOK KUMAR 31/5/80 B.A.,B.ED. PRT 11/1/2008 11/1/2010 TRAINED
67 MS. SHALINI SHARMA MR. RANKAJ JAIN 5/6/1973 M.A.,B.ED. PRT 15/04/09 4/1/2010 TRAINED
68 MS. SONIKA MATHUR MR. MUDIT MATHUR 17/12/78 M.SC.,B.ED. PRT 20/04/09 5/1/2011 TRAINED
69 MS. SMITA GUPTA MR. VED PRAKASH JINDAL 13/11/1980 M.A., B.ED. PRT 6/1/2009 6/1/2011 TRAINED
70 MS. NAVNEETA MR. ALOK SARASWAT 25/11/1981 B.SC., B.ED. PRT 20/03/10 20/03/12 TRAINED
71 MS. SUMAN BATRA MR. ASHWINI BATRA 14/10/1961 M.A., B.ED. PRT 4/1/2010 4/1/2012 TRAINED
72 MS. SANGEETA SHARMA MR. RAHUL SHARMA 30/03/78 BA , B.ED PRT 8/6/2014   TRAINED
73 MS. AMRITANJALI MR. TARUN KAUSHIK 3/5/1973 M.SC.(H.SC.), PGDCA, PGDBA, PRT 9/1/2010 9/1/2012 TRAINED
74 MS. RADHA VERMA MR. ASHOK KM. VERMA 27/11/64 B.A., B.ED. PRT 23/10/10 3/1/2012 TRAINED
75 MS. VEENA BISHT MR. CHANDRA VIJAY BISHT 24/2/70 M.A., DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION PRT 20/03/11 4/1/2012 TRAINED
76 MS. URVASHI BANSAL MR. KULDEEP BANSAL 26/1/80 M.A. B.ED. PRT 4/1/2011 4/1/2012 TRAINED
77 MS. LIPIKA MR. PRIYABRATA MITRA 21/8/77 M.A.(FINE ART), N.T.T. PRT 15/04/11 4/1/2012 TRAINED
78 MS. KAVITA MR. RAJAT VARSHNEY 14/05/86 M.SC., B.ED. PRT 11/1/2012   TRAINED
79 MS. RACHNA KAULDHAR MR.PANKAJ DHAR 24/11/72 B.A. B.ED. PRT 4/1/2012 4/1/2013 TRAINED
80 MS. ARCHANA DIWEDI MR. A.K.MISHRA 20.11.80 M.A., P.HD. PRT 23/09/15   TRAINED
81 MS. REENA BHATLA LT. RAJESH KR. BHATLA 26/04/1975 M.COM, B.ED. PRT 4/1/2012   TRAINED
82 MS. CHAITALI MR. SOUMITRA CHAKRAVORTY 10/7/1974 B.SC., B.ED. PRT 4/1/2012   TRAINED
83 MS. JHALAK MITTAL MR.TANUJ MITTAL 23/03/81 B.Com(H), M.Com, B.Ed, PGDBM PRT 30/06/16   TRAINED
84 MS. VANDANA SAXENA   9/10/1970 B.Sc,B.Ed PRT 2/7/2016   TRAINED
85 MS. BINDU MR. ARUN VERMA 10/3/1977 M.B.E, M.A.(ENG), B.ED.,CTET PRT 16/04/12   TRAINED
86 MS. KANUPRIYA MR. CHETAN CHAUDHARY 17/10/81 B.A N.T.T PRT 4/3/2014   TRAINED
87 MS. TARUNA GUPTA MR. DHARM PAL GUPTA 7/8/1970 B.SC., B.ED. PRT 4/1/2013   TRAINED
88 MS. SHLIPA SAXENA MR. R C KISHOR SAXENA 30/07/82 M.COM, B.ED PRT 17/04/14   TRAINED
89 MS. SHUBHANGI ANEJA MR.AJAY ANEJA 30/04/74 B.ED, N.T.T,B.A PRT 9/4/2018   TRAINED
90 MS. ANJALI KHOLI MR.RAJ KUMAR 16/11/82 B.A. B.ED. >PRT 7/5/2016   TRAINED
91 MS. SONIA BHANDARI MR. R P S BHANDARI 7/1/1990 B.COM, DIPLOMA IN COMMERCIAL PRT 4/1/2014   TRAINED
92 MS. SHIPRA GUPTA MS. ASHUTOSH GUPTA 12/28/1982 M.A. B.ED. PRT 4/1/2016   TRAINED
93 MS. ARTI GUPTA MR. AMIT GUPTA 7/8/1977 M.C.A PRT 1/4/2016   TRAINED
94 MS. ENA ARORA MR. R.C.DHURIA 6/2/1982 B.A. B.ED. PRT 19/07/16   TRAINED
95 MS. SUDIPTA MR. ADWAIT RAY 27/01/76 B.A., ECE PRT 7/1/2013   TRAINED
96 MS. ANJANA AGARWAL MR. GULAB CHAND GUPTA 11/4/1982 M.A., B.ED. PRT 7/1/2013   TRAINED
97 MS. ANITA BAM MR. HARISH KUMAR BAM 23/02/79 M.A. B.ED. PRT 4/1/2012 4/1/2013 TRAINED
98 MS. SANGEETA SHARMA MR. RAHUL SHARMA 30 / 03/78 B.A. B.ED., N.T.T PRT 6/8/2014   TRAINED
99 MS. MEENAKSHI SHARMA MR. S. K. SHARMA 9/7/1984 B.A., N.T.T. PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 27/05/06 6/1/2008 TRAINED
100 MS. UPASANA UPADHYA MR. MANISH UPADHYAY 6/1/1975 M.A., N.T.T. PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 24/08/06 9/1/2008 TRAINED
101 MS. PUSHAPITA MR. SUSHANT SATPATI 4/5/1975 M.A., N.T.T. PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 4/1/2009 4/1/2011 TRAINED
102 MS. BHAVNA GAUR MR. CHETAN SHARMA 22/11/86 M.A. B.ED. PRT 4/4/2014   TRAINED
103 MS. GEETA SAPRA MR. RAJEEV SAPRA 21/04/72 B.COM, B.ED PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 2/1/2013   TRAINED
104 MS. ANJANA BANSAL MR. RAKESH KUMAR BANSAL 7/4/1988 B.A., B.ED. PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 7/1/2013   TRAINED
105 MS. RACHNA SRIVASTAVA MR. GIRIJESH KUMAR 7/2/1968 M.A., N.T.T. PRT 9/1/2010 7/1/2011 TRAINED
106 MS. RASHMI MR. PRIYA ABHITESH 8/11/1976 B.A., N.T.T., PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 21/10/05 10/1/2007 TRAINED
107 MS. MOHINI CHAWLA MR. JOGENDRA SINGH CHAWLA 7/1/1976 M.A., NTT PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 7/7/2014   TRAINED
108 MS. PRIYA YADAV MR. AMRIT LAL YADAV 12/4/1974 M.A. N.T.T. PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 11/1/2011    
109 MS. KUMAR SANJAY MS. SUNITA 9/4/1977 Dploma PRT 3/10/2016   TRAINED
110 MS. AMIT MANJUL MR.OM PRAKASH 31/12/90 B.P.E.d PRT 1/4/2017   TRAINED
111 MS. RISHIKA AGARWAL MR.RAHUL AGARWAL 22 /09/84 M.B.A B.Ed PRT 3/8/2017   TRAINED
112 MS.KAMALJIT KAUR MR.SURAT SINGH 9/14/1964 ANM DIPLOMA NURSE 10/3/2017   TRAINED
113 MS. TARA MR. JASWANT SINGH 8/10/1981 B.A., N.T.T PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 30/04/09 9/1/2010 TRAINED
114 MS. SEEMA JOSHI MR. DEEPAK JOSHI 12/2/1976 PG, NTT PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 2/1/2013   TRAINED
115 MS. RANJEETA LT. HEMANT KUMAR 4/2/1974 B.A., N.T.T,B.ED LAB. ASTT. 16/04/12   TRAINED
116 MS. SHRUTI GUPTA MR.RAJIV PRAKASH 29 / 05 / 90   MBA PRT 4/2/2013   TRAINED
117 MS.MEETU JAIN MR. SATISH CHAND 10/5/1982 B.A., NTT PRT 3/19/2013   TRAINED
118 MS. SARITA VAIDYA MR. AMIT VAIDYA 10/6/1984 B.A., N.T.T. PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 4/1/2011 4/1/2012 TRAINED
119 MS. TANU SONI MR. DEEPAK SONI 8/4/1989 B.COM., N.T.T. PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 5/1/2009 5/1/2011 TRAINED
120 MS.RENU JAISWAL MR. ANIT JAISWAL 7/1/1979 B.A., N.T.T. PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 11/1/2011 11/1/2012 TRAINED
121 MS. SURBHI AGARWAL MR. SACHIN AGARWAL 15/7/1983 B.A., B.ED. PRE-NURSERY TEACHER 7/1/2013   TRAINED
122 MS. SUMAN LATA MR. NITIN KUMAR 2/5/1984 BP.ED.,M.SC. PRT 5/1/2013   TRAINED
123 MS. MANJU KAUSHIK MR. A.K KAUSHIK 7/5/1971 M.A., B.ED. PRT 27/05/06 6/1/2008 TRAINED
124 MS. SHIVANI SINGH MR. CHANDER KANT   6/1/1978 B.COM.,B.ED. PRT 20/04/09 5/1/2011 TRAINED
125 MS. KASTURI BASAK MR. BANIBRATA BASAK 12/2/1972 B.SC. M.LIB. LIBRARIAN 3/1/2013   TRAINED
126 MS. NUTAN KUMARI MR. RAJEEV JHA 20/09/77 B.A., M.LIB LIBRARIAN 7/1/2014   TRAINED
127 MS.RAKHI JADHON MR.M.P.SINGH 1/8/1987 M.Ed&ISC LIBRARY ASST. 1/9/2016   TRAINED
128 MS. SHRUTI PANDEY MR. UMA SHANKARPANDEY 29/07/81 M.A. , PH.D. COUNSELLOR 7/1/2013   TRAINED
129 MS. MRIDULA KAUSHIK LT. VIVEK KAUSHIK 25/10/78 M.A. EXTRA CURRICULAR ACTIVITIESMUSIC 2/1/2013   TRAINED
130 MS.SONIA MR.PANKAJ KUMAR 22 / 10 / 84 M.A(Music) PGT 9/8/2017   TRAINED
131 MS.APARNA PANDEY MR. R K PANDEY 27/12/75 B.SC, MA, B.ED LAB. ASTT. 31/03/14   TRAINED
132 MS. GEETA JHA MR. PANKAJ JHA 3/1/1979 Diploma LIB. ASSTT. 7/1/2011 7/1/2013 TRAINED
133 MS. RAJEETA SHARMA MR.AMIT SHARMA 1/4/1978 B.A. B.ED. PRT 1/4/2010   TRAINED
134 MS. ANJALI YADAV MR. B.S.YADAV 4/4/1983 B.SC(BIO) LAB. ASTT. 11/1/2012   TRAINED
135 MS. KIRTI SHARMA MR. GAURAV SHARMA 28/11/1987 B.SC. LAB. ASTT. 7/1/2013   TRAINED
136 MS. RUCHI BHADORIA MR.KULDEEP BANSAL 23 / 09 / 80 B.A. final PRT 24 /07/15   TRAINED
137 MS .PRIYANKA BANSAL MR.PRATEEK BANSAL 11/5/1988 B.O.T, B.ED,(SPL .ED) SPECIAL EDUCATOR 23/04/18   TRAINED
138 MS. LUCKY ZAFAR MR. M. D. ASLAM 14/02/1989 Diploma EXTRA CURRICULAR ACTIVITIES-SKATING 4/1/2013   TRAINED
139 MS. DALIP SINGH MR. VIJAY SINGH 15/2/1987 Diploma EXTRA CURRICULAR ACTIVITIES - KARATE 4/1/2013   TRAINED
140 MS.VINITA KALIDHAR MR.TUSHAI TOMAR 9/10/1990 M.A, B.ED TGT 3/4/2018   TRAINED
141 MS.VATAN KUMAR MR.RAMDHAN SINGH DAGAR 22/03/86 B.PED P.E.T 7/4/2018   TRAINED
142 MS.RITU MANGAL MR.RAJEEV KR.MANGAL 1/6/1972 B.A,BED PRT     TRAINED
143 MS.DEBJIT LAHIRI MR.DEB KR.LAHIRI 31/07/74 B.A MUSIC TEACHER 9/4/2018   TRAINED